Avago AFCT-701SDZ Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310nm 10km DOM 4631

Avago AFCT-701SDZ Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310nm 10km DOM 4631

1310nm 10km DOM 4631 Avago AFCT-701SDZ Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10GBASE-LR SFP,Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 10km, Interface LC duplex Optical Components DFB 1310nm.1000BASE-LX 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310nm 10km DOM 4631 Avago AFCT-701SDZ Compatible,Avago AFCT-701SDZ Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310nm 10km DOM 4631, Computers/Tablets & Networking, Enterprise Networking, Servers, Switches & Hubs, Switch Modules.




Avago AFCT-701SDZ Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310nm 10km DOM 4631

Avago AFCT-701SDZ Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM -4631. Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 10km. Interface LC duplex Optical Components DFB 1310nm.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Model: : AFCT-739DMZ , Brand: : Avago: MPN: : Does Not Apply , Type: : SFP+: UPC: : Does not apply .

Avago AFCT-701SDZ  Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310nm 10km DOM 4631
Avago AFCT-701SDZ  Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310nm 10km DOM 4631
Avago AFCT-701SDZ  Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310nm 10km DOM 4631

Avago AFCT-701SDZ Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310nm 10km DOM 4631

101607 Breaker 60 Amp Bullet Style Airpax LELK1-1REC4-30326-60 New. 3D Printer Brass Screw Thread M6 Extruder Nozzle 1.75mm Filament For 3D Pinter, BX922 S2 S26361-F3604-L516 16GB PC3-8500R Memory FUJITSU PRIMERGY BX920 S2, IBM QLogic 10Gb Dual Port CNA Card 42C1802 QLE8142-IBMX Network Adapter. Dual Drive Extruder For 3D Printer Wanhao D9 Bowden Extruder BMG Cloned CR10 E10. OEM Genuine Authentic Garmin nuvi 2300 LM LT & LMT GPS Mount Accessories New. 14 Poweredge Server R640 R740 R740xd R940 2.5" HDD Filler Bln RJ8J9 LOT OF 5, 18X Wire Clips USB Charging Cable Fixed Clamp Holder Adhesive Charger Line Clasp, Brand NEW Lenox Yuletide Glowlites Tree Tea Light, For M220Z1-L03 LCD Screen Driver Controller Board HDMI+DVI+VGA M.NT68676.2, 40-Pin Female IDE Motherboard Host to 7-Pin SATA Drive Converter Adapter. Michael Jackson Wall Decal mUral Famous Person Singer Wall Vinyl Dance Art s14. New Micron 32GB 2X16GB PC3L-12800R DDR3-1600 1.35V ECC REG Server Memory Module, ORICO USB 3.1 to 2.5" SATA III Hard Drive Adapter Cable HDD/SDD SATA Converter. 6× GreenR3 Vacuum Bags Dust Bags Vacuum Cleaners Sanitaire BV-2. Hynix 8GB 2Rx4 PC3-8500R DDR3-1066Mhz 240Pin ECC REG Registered Server Memory.TV xStream Amazon Fire Stick ETHERNET ADAPTER & USB OTG cable REDUCE BUFFERING. Stainless Steel Asparagus/Vegetables Steamer, HP Proliant DL360 G8 Server 2.20GHz 12-Cores 32GB RAM 2x Trays ILO. USB 3.1 Type C Male to USB 3.0 Micro B Cable, 10 Bi-metal Saw Blade Oscillating Multi Tool Fein Black and Decker DeWalt Bosch. NEW NetApp 10GB SFP Optical Transceiver 10GBase-SR 332-00363+A0 X6599A-R6 10GE, Intel core I7 8700 ES QN8H 2.9GHz 6Core 12threads 65W 14nm Socket LGA1151 CPU,

Avago AFCT-701SDZ Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10GBASE-LR SFP 1310nm 10km DOM 4631
Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 10km, Interface LC duplex Optical Components DFB 1310nm.